Transporte Universitário 2019

BusUniv

Transporte Universitário 2019

Departamento Municipal de Educação

Rua Senador Rodolfo Miranda, 1261 – Ao lado da Rodoviária

 

Listas atualizadas em 31/01/2019 às 15h48:

Andradina
Coordenadora: Elaine

ALEXANDRE ANTONINE
ANGÉLICA RODRIGUES DE MATOS
ANTONIO CARLOS AMARAL JÚNIOR
CAMILA LOURENÇO DE JESUS
CARLA LETICIA STUQUE DA SILVA
CINTIA BIAZOTO SAVERIO
DANIEL JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO DIAS
ELAINE CRISTINA FRANCO FERREIRA – COORD
EMERSON NOGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
FELIPE SANTANA BUCATTO
FELIPI DE FARIA
FERNANDA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
FERNANDA NAVARRO DE LIMA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
GLAUCIA LIMA FERREIRA
GUILHERME CORREA DA CRUZ
GUSTAVO VINICIUS BORTOLI DOS SANTOS
HELOIZA BETONI DE MORAES FERRAZ
IGOR DA SILVA FERREIRA
IRENE LARISSA DOS SANTOS
JAQUELINE FRANCISCO
JÉSSICA NAIARA DANTAS SERTÓRIO
KAUÊ ARROIO DE ARAUJO
LAERCIO YOSHIHISSA KORIM
LARA BEATRIZ VALENCIO
LEANDRO OHTO HASHIGUTI MONARI DA SILVA
LETÍCIA ALVES CARRILHO
LIVIA CORREA DA CRUZ
LUCAS CARLOS OVERA
LUCAS DA COSTA DA SILVA
MARCELA MARTINS DE FREITAS
MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA PEGOLO
MARINA SAYURI MINAMI FRAZILI
MAURÍCIO KENDY SASAKI
MAURINO GOMES MARTINS JUNIOR
NEVITA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
PATRÍCIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
RAFAEL ALVES CHUMPATI
RAFAEL COSTALONGO
REGINA LEIA PARRO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
RUBENS ELIANDRO GOTI JUNIOR
SARA CRISTINA DA SILVA
SIDNEY APARECIDO HERNANDEZ
TATIANE APARECIDA LUQUETI DE SOUZA
THAINÁ MOLINA MORO
THIAGO MUNHOZ GONZALES DE CARVALHO
VITOR MARQUES VARELA
YASMIN DE AZEVEDO GORDO COELHO

Adamantina
Coordenadora: Lívia

ANGÉLICA WATANABE
BIANCA AMANCIO RIÇÃO
CARLOS FELIPE DA SILVA
GIOVANA DOS SANTOS TAKAKI
JOSÉ HENRIQUE MARINI LIMA
LARISSA PIRES CELESTINO
LETICIA DE SOUZA RIZZO
LÍVIA ELENA FUENTES DOS SANTOS – COORD
LUIS FELIPE XAVIER DE SOUZA
MARCELO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO SILVA
MAURÍCIO ANSELMO PASINI DOS SANTOS
YASMIN YURI GODOY SAWAEDA

Três Lagoas
Coordenador: Rafael

ANDRÉ GUILHERME DA CRUZ CREMONESI
ANDREZA DE ARAÚJO ROGERI
ANGÉLICA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
ANGELO RAPHAEL MATTOS
BEATRIZ CAROLINE FORNAZARI SOUZA
BRUNA OSAKI FAZANO
CAROLINE DA SILVA PANTELEÃO DE SOUZA
DANIEL HENRIQUE VITOLA
DIANA SEKINO CANHADA DA SILVA
EWELIS KEZIA DA SILVA SANTOS
EWERTON YOSHIAKI ASADA NAKASHIMA
FABIANO PIAUI DOS SANTOS
FÁBIO DE LIMA MOREIRA
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA CORTE
FELIPE GUSTAVO RODRIGUES HIDALGO BOMTEMPO
FELIPE SOUZA AFONSO DOS SANTOS
FERNANDA FUMAGALLI CAMACHO
GABRIEL APARECIDO DE SOUZA NIERI
GABRIELA ARIANE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
ISMAEL RIBEIRO
JOÃO PEDRO ROJAS DE LIMA
JOÃO VITOR RAMOS DA SILVA
JULIANA DOS SANTOS DE LIMA
LARA VITÓRIA PEREIRA ROCHA
LARISSA BEATRIZ DA COSTA
LARISSA DE ARAÚJO ROGERI
LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
LEANDRO FERNANDES DE SOUZA
LEONARDO MATEUS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
LUANA CAMILA DE ARRUDA LEITE
LUCAS PIN SERION
MARCELO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE FARIA
MARGARETH DE AZEVEDO GONÇALVES
MONIQUE KIMIE OZAKI
RAFAEL APARECIDO BIAZOTO – COORD
RAFAEL PETRAROLLI MARIANO
RAUL FERNANDES DE MATOS
ROBERTA FERREIRA
TATIANE RAPINA DE OLIVEIRA
VANESSA FIORENTINO BRESSANE

Araçatuba – Noturno

Toledo
Coordenador: Leonardo

ALINE DE SOUZA PEREIRA
AMANDA CARINE ROZALEM
ANA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA SILVA
ANDERSON RAFAEL ORIAS
ARMANDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA DOURADO
BIANCA CORNACINE DE CAIRES
BRUNO CARLOS ODONI
CAROLINI INAYARA DE LIMA
DANIELA PAULA COSTA PEREIRA
DANIELI PRISCILA SEREIA
DÉBORA STUQUE
ELOISA DA SILVA CARDOSO
FABIANA ALEXIA MONZANI
GABRIELA BRAGA MORI TAKAGI
GIOVANA CRISTINA DE SOUZA COUTINHO
GIOVANA RAYNE ZACARIN
GIOVANI MENDES ORSI
GRAZIELE LARISSA SANTOS BERGO
GUILHERME TAKASHI KATAOKA
HEITOR HENRIQUE RIGUETO
ISABELA MARTINS FERREIRA
ITALO CORNACINE DE CAIRES
JOÃO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA PIRES
JOÃO VINÍCIUS LOGAREZO DE MORAES
KELVIN ALEXANDRE DO VALLE CALISTO
LEONARDO ANTONIO DE FREITAS HIDALGO – COORD
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
LUAN MARCOS MODESTO
LUAN SANTOS SINVAL
LUANA TAINÁ BEARARI FEITOSA
LUCAS GABRIEL BARBOSA DE LIMA
LUCAS HENRIQUE GONZALES
LUCAS NOGUEROL ODORIZZI
LUIZ ALBERTO CANELA JR
MAELI ADRIANO SOUZA DA COSTA
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA
MARIANA GOMES TRAVASSOS
MATEUS COSTA SILVESTRE
MATHEUS GONÇALES FERNANDES
MILLENA RIBEIRO LUZE
NATASHA NATSUMI KURONUMA KAJI
NEALY GRABRIELLI DA SILVA
NOEMI OLIVEIRA SANTOS
PATRÍCIA DE SOUZA
PEDRO AFONSO BONFIM RIZOLLI
PEDRO VICTOR MARQUES GONÇALVES
RAFAEL SABINO ARLINDO
RAQUEL DE MOURA MARTINI
VINICIUS ROSA ALBORGUETI
YASMIM GOLIN JACOMINE

Toledo/Cursos
Coordenadora: Isabela

AGNES CAROLINE BITTENCOURT FERRAZ
ANA CAROLINI FERREIRA DE BRITO
ANA LÍVIA GONÇALVES
ANA PAULA DATRINO
ANGELA MARIA MORETTO SILVA
BRENDA RAYSSA ZACARIN
BRUNA DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
BRUNO LOPES CIRQUEIRA
BRUNO PETRAROLLI MARIANO
CARLOS OFELIS CORREIA JUNIOR
CLEUZA DA SILVA TOSCANO
DAYANE BRUNA DE SOUZA DA SILVA
ELIS REGINA ARRUDA LEITE
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS CLEMENTE
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA COQUETTI
GRAZIELA DE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
HIGOR FOGASSA COSTALONGO
IGOR GABRIEL DOS ANJOS
ISABELA CRISTINE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA – COORD
ISABELA KITAYAMA FERREIRA
ISABELA MAITE DA SILVA MUNIZ (MARÇO)
ISABELA VITÓRIA SILVA DE JESUS
ISABELLA BERTEI
JAQUELINE RAFAELA DE SOUSA SANTOS
JÉSSICA FERNANDA ARAUJO VIEIRA GERALDO
JOÃO FELIPE BOMBARDA DE GODOY
JOÃO PEDRO ALVES DIAS
JOÃO VITOR CODONHO DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA CANATTO
LETICIA PALHARINI COSTA
LUAN HENRIQUE BOTARIO SANTANA
LUCAS MARTINS DE SOUZA NETO
LUIZ ANTONIO CANDIDO DA CRUZ DIAS DA SILVA
MAGDA KAREN SANT’ANA DE SOUZA
MAIARA FERNANDA SANTOS RIBEIRO
MARCOS GUILHERME IAROSSI CACERES
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA AVANSO
MARIA LUIZA DE LISBOA MORO
MATHEU RAISER RASINI BORGHI
ODAIR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
OSWALDO YOSHIO RODRIGUES PRATA
RAFAEL FRESQUI LEITE
RAQUEL VIEIRA DA SILVA
SANDRO HÉLIO DE SOUZA
SANDY ALVES ROQUE DA SILVA
TATIANE ROCHA RAMOS
TAYNARA NATYELI DANTAS LHETI
THAÍS LETÍCIA GUSELLA
VITOR LOURENÇO DE OLIVEIRA
WILLIAN MENEGUINI DE FATIMA

UNIP
Coordenadora: Maria Eduarda

AMANDA GABRIELA DA SILVA
AMANDA PRISCILA VITORIO
AMILTON RICARDO ANTUNES JUNIOR
ANA CLÁUDIA SONCINI SANCHES
ANA PAULA CONTINES FERREIRA DA ROCHA
BIANCA RENATA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
CAMILA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS AMÉRICO
DANILO PAZZINATO
DAYSE MAYANE LIMA DA SILVA
DENIS HUDSON BERBEL
EMILE DOUMET DE SOUZA
ESTEFANY DA SILVA MOREIRA
FABÍOLA RODRIGUES DA COSTA
FELIPE ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL FELIX DOS SANTOS
GUILHERME ELIEZER FAVARON AIPP
IGOR ALEX FERREIRA MILOCH
JAQUELINE ARISSA SHIMADA
JULIANA DA SILVA SÉLLER
JULLI MARA DE SOUZA FIRME GARCIA
LISSANDRE JOSE RODRIGUES
LORIANE SILVA SOUZA
LUCAS VINICIUS PORLATO
LUCIANO ALEX TEIXEIRA FILHO
LUÍS FELIPE FRIGERI DE SOUZA
LUZIMEIRE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS SILVA – COORD
MARIA MARCOLINA MACHADO CARNEIRO
MARIANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
MATEUS BRUNO DA SILVA
MATEUS BRUNO QUECONI ZAMBOTTI
MATHEUS AUGUSTO LISBOA MARUCA
MICHELLI FERNANDA DA SILVA
MIRIÃ CONTINES FERREIRA DA ROCHA
MONIQUE ALCAMIN AFONSO DOS SANTOS
NATHÁLIA RODRIGUES TANAKA
PAULA FERNANDA AMARAL DA COSTA
RAFAELA GERDULO COSTA
TAÍS MODESTO DE SOUZA
TALITA DE MATOS CANHADA
THAIANE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
THALITA NUNES BOSCO
TIAGO DA PAZ
VINÍCIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES
WAGNER FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JR

UNIP/Salesiano
Coordenador: Jonathan

ANA LAURA DA SILVA DE SOUZA
ANDERSON FERREIRA ALVES PEREIRA
BIANCA DE SOUZA ROCHA
CAMILY DOS SANTOS SIMENES
CARLOS ALBERTO PESSOA DA SILVA
CAROLINI DE MORAES DE CASTRO
DANIEL DA SILVA MAFFI
DANIEL VICTOR FERREIRA RAMALHO
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
EDSON DE AZEVEDO VIANA
EDUARDO SOARES DA SILVA
GABRIEL APARECIDO PERRI
GABRIELA BIANCA DE MORAES GARCIA
GABRIELI FERNANDA DEVOLIO
IAN VINICIUS LOPES PASTORELLO
IGOR YUJI ZACARIN
JEAN CARLOS MARQUES
JOÃO MARCOS MILOCA RICI
JONATHAN MANOEL PESSOA – COORD
LETICIA DE AMORIM DE LACERDA
LUAN CLEITON TRAVASSOS
LUANA SANT’ANA CASTILHA
LUCAS GABRIEL BALISTA
LUIDGI VALLE DE CASTRO
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA DE CASTRO
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA CATELANI
MARIANA LISBOA GALANTE
MATEUS FERNANDES
MATHEUS FELIPE SANT’ANA DE MORAIS
MATHEUS GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
MAXIMILIANO DOS SANTOS BATISTA
NATÁLIA PAZINATO DA SILVA
RAFAEL BATOCHI QUEIROZ
RAFAELA FERREIRA BARBOSA
RAPHAELA BELTRAME DÁQUILA OLIAN
RENAN MUNHOZ PORTO
RICHARD MEDRADO DOS SANTOS
SAMYRA ARRADI BENEIS
TAINÁ GALDINO FINCATTI
THAINA CAMATA XAVIER
THIAGO PRADO FERREIRA DE LIMA
TIAGO BOSCOLO MAFFI
VINÍCIUS DE MELO FERREIRA CARLOS
WELLINGTON APARECIDO DE CASTRO

Salesiano
Coordenador: Vitor Hugo

ANA CAROLINA HIPÓLITO ZATONI
ANA CAROLINE COPPI LIMEIRA
ANA LAURA DE SOUZA VIEIRA
ANA LÍGIA FERREIRA DA CUNHA
ARÍCIA IAROSSI PRUDENTE
ARIELI CAROLINE AMANCIO
BRUNA ROSADO DOS SANTOS
CAIO VINICIUS RODRIGUES SERRANO
CARLA PATRÍCIA RIGUETTO
CLEBER MATEUS F. DOS SANTOS
CRISTIAN BALBINO DA SILVA
DAIANE SALOMÃO DA SILVA
DÉBORA NATALY GONZALEZ
EDUARDO AUGUSTO BERSANI
GABRIEL ANTONIO ZACARIN
GABRIELA FERRO RODRIGUES
GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA PIZZOLATO
GUILHERME RANGEL GONÇALVES
GUILHERME VICTOR MANTOVANI DA SILVA
JESSICA FERNANDA ROSA LIMA
JHANIS MIYAMOTO ROCHA
JOÃO CARLOS BRESSANE
JOÃO PAULO DE BARROS GUILHERMINO CARBELO
JOÃO PEDRO ROZALEM DE JESUS
KELLEN DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
LAURA CRISTINA CYRILLO CARDOSO
LEONARDO MOLINA PEREIRA
LINCOLN RENATO DE FREITAS HIDALGO
LORRANA TIELI CARVALHO
LUÍS HENRIQUE PEREIRA MARINI
LUIZ GABRIEL BRAGA ZANATTA
MARCELO GOLFETTO DE OLIVEIRA
MATHEUS DA SILVA SANTOS
MATHEUS DE LIMA BRANDÃO
MILENA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
PATRÍCIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL FRANCO DA SILVA
RENATO HENRIQUE PELIN LIMA
SERGIO LUIZ ZEQUINI PIRES
THIAGO MENEGUINI GUSELLA
VICTOR MENDES MARINI
VINÍCIUS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
VITOR DE MATOS LHETI
VITOR HUGO ELIAS DA SILVA – COORD
VITÓRIA LOPES PIZZOLATO
WESLEY RICARDO POMPILIO COSTA
WILLIAN GUSTAVO DA SILVA

Salesiano
Coordenador: David

ACAUANE CHRISTINE DA SILVA MARQUES
ALANA TAMIRES MAZIERO RODRIGUES
ANAISA MARTINS SANDALO
BEATRIZ MONIQUE DE SOUZA
CAIO RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA CANHADA
CAIQUE ROGÉRIO NEGOCIA
CAMILA DE ALMEIDA DOS REIS
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA DA SILVA
CAROLINE FERNANDA AMANCIO ANHANI
CLEYTON EDUARDO MAZIERO
DANILO DA FONSECA BARROS
GABRIEL LUCAS VITOLA
GABRIELA CRISTINA CAVALCANTE FERREIRA
GABRIELA MANTOVANI
GABRIELA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
HEITOR MATOS PORTO DE OLIVEIRA
JOICE CAROLINE BERNINI GUERREIRO
JOSE DAVID DA SILVA TERTO – COORD
LARISSA ROZALEM DE JESUS
LAURO RAFAEL MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DE MELLO
MAYRA FRANCO FERREIRA
MAYRA GABRIELA ALVES ALMEIDA
PALOMA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA
POLIANA COSTA DE FARIA
POLIANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA
RAIANE DA SILVA DANTAS
RAQUEL DA CRUZ COSTA
RARIÉLI DA SILVA DANTAS
REINALDO ALVES NOGUEIRA NETO
RENAN MATOS PORTO DE OLIVEIRA
SABRINA BATISTA DE ARIMATEIA BARROSO
SAMUEL SILVA AMADO
VINÍCIUS CARLOS OVERA
WALLANCE PATRIK SANTATERRA

Araçatuba – Manhã
Jocar

ANA JULIA MACHADO CAMACHO
BEATRIZ RODRIGUES ARAGAO
BIANCA HILDEBRAND CALDAS
EDUARDA FERNANDA MARTINS DA SILVA
FELIPE FERREIRA SANTOS
FERNANDA FERREIRA CARDOSO
GABRIEL DE CARVALHO RAIMUNDO
GABRIELA SANTOS BELLI
IASMIN FERNANDA DOS SANTOS DITADI
INGRID ODETE PEREIRA ALVES
ISAURA FRANCISCA DA CRUZ GONZALEZ
JEAN GABRIEL DE BRITO
JENIFFER KELLY COSTA BARBOSA
JOÃO OTÁVIO MARTINS DA SILVA
LAURA FONTANA FRESCHI
LAYSE CAROLINA PAVANELI SEREIA
LEANDRO EIJI SASAKI
LUANA CAROLINE MODESTO
LUANA GERCO RAINHA
MARIA CLARA GIMENEZ BERNARDES MANICARDI
MATEUS LEONCIO MARTINS DE SOUZA
MAXIMILIANO DOS SANTOS BATISTA
MAYCON GABRIEL ALVES ALMEIDA
NATALIA GABRIELA DE CARVALHO
POLIANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA
SAMUEL MAMORU DE FARIAS TAKAGUI
SUZANA PANTALEÃO DE SOUZA
TAMIRES DE CARVALHO RAIMUNDO
TATIANE PATRICIA SURIANO DE SOUZA
THAIS DOS SANTOS DOS REIS
VÂNIA ESCALANTE